Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55677 Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55677 Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55677 Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Silchar (SCL) to DHARMANAGAR (DMR) on Tue, Fri. 55677 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 55677 Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) from Silchar is 17:30. The arrival time to DHARMANAGAR is 22:45. The total distance covered by Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) is 114 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Silchar to DHARMANAGAR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) - 55677.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Silchar at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Arunachal
6 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Salchapra
15 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Katakhal Jn
19 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Panchgram
24 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
29 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Rupasibari
32 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
37 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Chargola
43 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
New Karimganj
46 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Karimganj Jn
49 km
19:35
19:35
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
25min
Suprakandi
57 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
63 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Kayasthagram
66 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
71 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanaibazar
76 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Patharkandi
79 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalkalighat
84 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Chandkhirabagan
86 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Tilbhum
95 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Churaibari
102 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Nadiapur
108 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Dharmanagar
114 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55677 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train running or not?

A. Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train starts from Silchar at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train now?

A. Check the location of Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train?

A. The last stop for Silchar - Dharmanagar Passenger (UnReserved) 55677 train is DHARMANAGAR(DMR). The train reaches DHARMANAGAR at 22:45