more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55749Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Jalpaiguri
-
Source
09:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambari Falakata
8 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Belakoba
18 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rningr Jlpaigri
26 km
09:36
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mohitnagar
28 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri
34 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kadabari Hat
39 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mandalghat
44 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Kashiabari
51 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Haldibari
56 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination