more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55750Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldibari
-
Source
11:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kashiabari
5 km
12:03
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
Mandalghat
11 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kadabari Hat
17 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri
21 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mohitnagar
27 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rningr Jlpaigri
30 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Belakoba
38 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ambari Falakata
47 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
56 km
13:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination