Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55803 Nbq Ghy Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55803 Nbq Ghy Passenger train live running status. 55803 Nbq Ghy Passenger train runs from New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Guwahati (GHY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55803 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 55803 Nbq Ghy Passenger from New Bongaigaon is 17:05. The arrival time to Guwahati is 21:40. The total distance covered by Nbq Ghy Passenger is 182 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Bongaigaon to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nbq Ghy Passenger - 55803.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from New Bongaigaon at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Bongaigaon
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Majgaon Assam
8 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Abhayapuri Asam
17 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Jogighopa
33 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Pancharatna
43 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Goalpara Town
51 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Krishnai
60 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Dudhnoi
72 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Amjonga
82 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Rangjuli
92 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Dhup Dhara
101 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Sonachara
111 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Boko
119 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Bamuni Gaon
127 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Chaygaon
138 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Mirza
151 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Azara
162 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Kamakhya
175 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
182 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55803 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train running or not?

A. Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train starts from New Bongaigaon at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train now?

A. Check the location of Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train?

A. The last stop for Nbq Ghy Passenger 55803 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 21:40