Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55804 Ghy Nbq Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55804 Ghy Nbq Passenger train live running status. 55804 Ghy Nbq Passenger train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to New Bongaigaon (NBQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55804 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 55804 Ghy Nbq Passenger from Guwahati is 07:20. The arrival time to New Bongaigaon is 12:15. The total distance covered by Ghy Nbq Passenger is 182 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Nbq Passenger - 55804.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 11hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Azara
20 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Mirza
31 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Chaygaon
43 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Bamuni Gaon
55 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Boko
63 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Sonachara
71 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Dhup Dhara
80 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Rangjuli
89 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Amjonga
100 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Dudhnoi
110 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
Krishnai
121 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Goalpara Town
130 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Pancharatna
138 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Jogighopa
148 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Abhayapuri Asam
164 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Majgaon Assam
173 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
182 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train running or not?

A. Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train starts from Guwahati at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Nbq Passenger 55804 train is New Bongaigaon(NBQ). The train reaches New Bongaigaon at 12:15