Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

55811 Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55811 Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger train live running status. 55811 Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger train runs from Dhubri (DBB) to Kamakhya (KYQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55811 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 55811 Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger from Dhubri is 07:00. The arrival time to Kamakhya is 15:00. The total distance covered by Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger is 280 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhubri to Kamakhya. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger - 55811.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Dhubri at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhubri
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Gauripur
6 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Golakganj
19 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Moterjhar
24 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Basbari
32 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Monglajhora
40 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Tipkai
51 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Sapatgram
58 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
67 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
77 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Salakati
86 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Basugaon
93 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
104 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Abhayapuri Asam
122 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Jogighopa
138 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
1min
Goalpara Town
156 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Dudhnoi
176 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Bamuni Gaon
231 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Chaygaon
243 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Azara
267 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Kamakhya
280 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55811 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train running or not?

A. Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train starts from Dhubri at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train now?

A. Check the location of Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train?

A. The last stop for Fkm Kyq Fast Passenger 55811 train is Kamakhya(KYQ). The train reaches Kamakhya at 15:00