Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56641 Mao Maq Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56641 Mao Maq Spl train live running status. 56641 Mao Maq Spl train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56641 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 56641 Mao Maq Spl from Madgaon is . The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 21:05. The total distance covered by Mao Maq Spl is 318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mao Maq Spl - 56641.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Madgaon at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Balli
16 km
14:13
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Cancona
33 km
14:29
14:30
2min
-
1min
Loliem
42 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Asnoti
52 km
14:50
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Karwar
60 km
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Harwada
73 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Ankola
88 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Gokarna Road
96 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Kumta
115 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Honnavar
129 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Manki
146 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Murdeshwar
155 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Chitrapur (h)
163 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhatkal
170 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Shiroor
177 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Mookambika Road
185 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Bijoor
191 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Senapura
205 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Kundapura
218 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Barkur
234 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Udupi
250 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Innanje
260 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Padubidri
266 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Nandikoor
276 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Mulki
283 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Surathkal
292 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Thokur
296 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
313 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Cntl
318 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mao Maq Spl 56641 train running or not?

A. Mao Maq Spl 56641 train starts from Madgaon at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mao Maq Spl 56641 train now?

A. Check the location of Mao Maq Spl 56641 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mao Maq Spl 56641 train?

A. The last stop for Mao Maq Spl 56641 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 21:05