Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56903 Sur Dharwar Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56903 Sur Dharwar Pass train live running status. 56903 Sur Dharwar Pass train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Dharwar (DWR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56903 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 56903 Sur Dharwar Pass from Solapur Jn is . The arrival time to Dharwar is . The total distance covered by Sur Dharwar Pass is 379 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Dharwar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Dharwar Pass - 56903.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 26hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
00:40
On Time
-
Source
Tikekarwadi
7 km
00:51
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
15 km
01:05
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Tadwal
35 km
01:27
01:28
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
48 km
01:39
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
59 km
01:56
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
72 km
02:09
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Minchnal
91 km
02:24
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
109 km
02:50
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Mulvad
135 km
03:29
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
154 km
03:48
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
171 km
04:24
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Mangela
199 km
04:59
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
207 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Guledagudda Rd
219 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Badami
233 km
05:44
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Lakhmapur
244 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
252 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
269 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
278 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Hombal
287 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
300 km
07:35
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Hulkoti
313 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
323 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
335 km
08:31
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
339 km
08:37
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Kusugali
348 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
358 km
09:55
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Unkal
362 km
10:07
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Amargol
367 km
10:17
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Navalur
372 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
379 km
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train running or not?

A. Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train starts from Solapur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Dharwar Pass 56903 train is Dharwar(DWR). The train reaches Dharwar at