Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56903 शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56903 शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर train live running status. 56903 शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to Dharwar (DWR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56903 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 56903 शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर from Solapur Jn is 00:40. The arrival time to Dharwar is 11:05. The total distance covered by शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर is 379 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to Dharwar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर - 56903.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 00:40
Refresh
Updated 17hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
Source
Tikekarwadi
7 km
00:51
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
15 km
01:05
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Tadwal
35 km
01:27
01:28
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
48 km
01:39
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
59 km
01:56
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
72 km
02:09
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Minchnal
91 km
02:24
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Vijayapura
109 km
02:50
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Mulvad
135 km
03:29
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Bagevadi Rd
154 km
03:48
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Almatti
171 km
04:24
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Mangela
199 km
04:59
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Bagalkot
207 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Guledagudda Rd
219 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Badami
233 km
05:44
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Lakhmapur
244 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Hole Alur
252 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Mallapur
269 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Balganur
278 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Hombal
287 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
300 km
07:35
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Hulkoti
313 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
323 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Sisvinhalli
335 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Hebsur
339 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Kusugali
348 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
358 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
Unkal
362 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Amargol
367 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Navalur
372 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
379 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

56903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train running or not?

A. शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train starts from Solapur Jn at 00:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train now?

A. Check the location of शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train?

A. The last stop for शोलापुर धारवाड़ पैसेंजर 56903 train is Dharwar(DWR). The train reaches Dharwar at 11:05
Solapur to Dharwad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Solapur to Dharwad