Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57403 तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57403 तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर train live running status. 57403 तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Katpadi Jn (KPD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57403 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 57403 तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर from Tirupati is 19:30. The arrival time to Katpadi Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Katpadi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर - 57403.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Tirupati at 19:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Tirupati W Hlt
1 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri
11 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Kotala
14 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Mungilipattu
22 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Panapakam
29 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
41 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Putalapattu
57 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Chittoor
71 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Siddampalli
79 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Peyanapalli
83 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramapuram
89 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Bommasamudram
95 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Katpadi Jn
104 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57403 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train running or not?

A. तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train starts from Tirupati at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train now?

A. Check the location of तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train?

A. The last stop for तिरुपति काटपाडी पैसेंजर 57403 train is Katpadi Jn(KPD). The train reaches Katpadi Jn at 22:10