more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57606Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vikarabad Jn
-
Source
10:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Chitgidda
10 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gullaguda
16 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ravalpali Kalan
23 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
28 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nagalapalle
39 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
49 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hafizpeta
54 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
63 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
67 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
72 km
13:15
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
79 km
13:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination