Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57690 कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57690 कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर train live running status. 57690 कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nizamabad Jn (NZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 57690 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 57690 कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर from Kacheguda is 09:50. The arrival time to Nizamabad Jn is . The total distance covered by कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nizamabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर - 57690.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 35hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
8 km
10:08
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
18 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
32 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
46 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
60 km
11:24
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
76 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
94 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
98 km
12:10
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Talmadla
104 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
113 km
12:30
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
135 km
12:39
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57690 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train running or not?

A. कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train starts from Kacheguda at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train now?

A. Check the location of कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train?

A. The last stop for कचेगुडा निजामाबाद पैसेंजर 57690 train is Nizamabad Jn(NZB). The train reaches Nizamabad Jn at