Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57690 Kcg Nzb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57690 Kcg Nzb Passenger train live running status. 57690 Kcg Nzb Passenger train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Nizamabad Jn (NZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 57690 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 57690 Kcg Nzb Passenger from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Nizamabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Kcg Nzb Passenger is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Nizamabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Nzb Passenger - 57690.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
8 km
10:08
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
18 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
32 km
10:44
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
46 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
60 km
11:24
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
76 km
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
94 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
98 km
12:10
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Talmadla
104 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
113 km
12:30
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Sirnapalli
135 km
12:39
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
166 km
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57690 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train running or not?

A. Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Nzb Passenger 57690 train is Nizamabad Jn(NZB). The train reaches Nizamabad Jn at