more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58001Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
00:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramrajatala
5 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Santragachi Jn
7 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Andul
12 km
00:33
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Nalpur
20 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bauria Jn
24 km
00:48
00:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chengel
27 km
00:53
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Phuleswar
29 km
00:58
00:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ulubaria
32 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bir Shibpur
36 km
01:10
01:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kulgachia
39 km
01:15
01:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bagnan
45 km
01:22
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Deulti
50 km
01:30
01:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kolaghat Goods
55 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Mecheda
58 km
01:43
01:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bhogpur
63 km
01:51
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
70 km
01:57
01:59
Cancelled
-
-
Khirai
75 km
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Haur
80 km
02:13
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Radhamohanpur
84 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balichak
90 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shyam Chak
96 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Madpur
102 km
02:41
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jakpur
107 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
03:05
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Belda
150 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Nikursini
158 km
04:10
04:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dantan
167 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Angua
171 km
04:26
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshannath Rd
177 km
04:33
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
183 km
04:42
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat
191 km
04:52
04:53
Cancelled
-
-
Amarda Road
197 km
05:01
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Basta
203 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
N Mayurbhanj Rd
207 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Rupsa Jn
213 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Haldipada
219 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tikirapal Halt
226 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nilgiri Road
241 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Khantapara
246 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Panpana
251 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bahanaga Bazar
255 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
264 km
06:32
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sabira
273 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Markona
279 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ranital
285 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
07:28
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Baudpur
300 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kapali Road
304 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kenduapada
309 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Manjuri Road
315 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dulakhapatna
319 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Baitarani Road
325 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Korai Halt
332 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhapura
345 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmani Ph
348 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jenapur
352 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
New Garh Madhopur
358 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Haridaspur
368 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanmandal
373 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Barithengarh
380 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
-
Byree
384 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Sri Jhadeshwar
387 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kapilas Road
394 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Salagaon
398 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Charbatia
403 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bada Padagaon
407 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gurudijhatia
411 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Machapur
418 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Radhakishorepur
420 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ghantikhal Ndpr
426 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sarpeswar Ph
431 km
10:28
10:29
Cancelled
-
-
Naraj Marthapur
434 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barang
443 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar New
445 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Patia Halt
449 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
452 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bani Bihar
455 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
458 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
463 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Retang
470 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
478 km
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur Gram
480 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Motari Halt
486 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
489 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
493 km
14:31
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jenapur Road
496 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Birpushattampur
500 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
505 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Jankidaipur
511 km
14:53
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Malatipatpur
514 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
521 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination