more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58011Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 7hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Bauria Jn
24 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Phuleswar
29 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
32 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Mecheda
58 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
70 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Balichak
90 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Midnapore
127 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Salboni
152 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
163 km
02:50
02:50
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
175 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
188 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
200 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
205 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
214 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
230 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhatna
244 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
253 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
262 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
269 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
275 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
283 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Garh Dhrubeswar
290 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Anara
297 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
302 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
310 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Chharra
315 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
322 km
06:20
06:20
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
7min
Tamna
329 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Kantadih
337 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Urma
346 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Barabhum
354 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Biramdih
359 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Nimdih
368 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Chandil Jn
376 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Manikul
382 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Kunki
387 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Kandra
391 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
403 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
411 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
418 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Barabambo
428 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
438 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination