Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58011 Hwh Ckp Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58011 Hwh Ckp Pas train live running status. 58011 Hwh Ckp Pas train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Chakradharpur (CKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58011 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 58011 Hwh Ckp Pas from Howrah Jn is 23:05. The arrival time to Chakradharpur is 09:20. The total distance covered by Hwh Ckp Pas is 441 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Chakradharpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Ckp Pas - 58011.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Bauria Jn
25 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Phuleswar
30 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
33 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
46 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Mecheda
59 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
71 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Balichak
92 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
116 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Midnapore
129 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Salboni
153 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
164 km
02:50
02:50
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
176 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
188 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
201 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
206 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
215 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
231 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhatna
245 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
254 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
263 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
270 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
276 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
284 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Garh Dhrubeswar
291 km
05:35
05:35
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
1min
Anara
297 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
303 km
05:55
05:55
05:56
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
311 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Chharra
316 km
06:10
06:10
06:11
06:11
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
323 km
06:20
06:20
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
7min
Tamna
330 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Kantadih
338 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Urma
347 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Barabhum
355 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Biramdih
360 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Nimdih
368 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Chandil Jn
377 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Manikul
383 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Kunki
388 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Kandra
391 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
406 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
414 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
421 km
08:52
08:52
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
2min
Barabambo
431 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Chakradharpur
441 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train running or not?

A. Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train starts from Howrah Jn at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Ckp Pas 58011 train is Chakradharpur(CKP). The train reaches Chakradharpur at 09:20