more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chakradharpur
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Barabambo
10 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
20 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mahali Marup
27 km
17:49
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
35 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
47 km
18:17
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Kunki
51 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manikul
56 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
62 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nimdih
70 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Biramdih
79 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
84 km
19:33
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Urma
92 km
19:41
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kantadih
101 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tamna
109 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
116 km
20:13
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chharra
123 km
20:27
20:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kushtaur
128 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalia
136 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
141 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Dhrubeswar
148 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
155 km
21:55
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Metyal Sohar
163 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Indrabil
169 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sirjam
176 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jhantipahari
185 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chhatna
194 km
23:12
23:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
208 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ondagram
224 km
23:46
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ramsagar
233 km
23:56
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
238 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Piardoba
251 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
263 km
00:31
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
275 km
00:46
00:48
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
287 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
311 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
324 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balichak
348 km
02:32
02:34
Cancelled
-
-
Panskura
368 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mecheda
380 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bagnan
394 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ulubaria
407 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phuleswar
409 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bauria Jn
415 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
438 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination