Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58013 Hwh Bksc Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58013 Hwh Bksc Pass train live running status. 58013 Hwh Bksc Pass train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58013 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 58013 Hwh Bksc Pass from Howrah Jn is 23:05. The arrival time to Bokaro Stl City is 09:05. The total distance covered by Hwh Bksc Pass is 367 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Bokaro Stl City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Bksc Pass - 58013.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Bauria Jn
24 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Phuleswar
29 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
32 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Mecheda
58 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
70 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Balichak
90 km
01:00
01:00
01:01
01:01
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Midnapore
127 km
02:18
02:18
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
5min
Salboni
152 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
163 km
02:50
02:50
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
175 km
03:01
03:01
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
188 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
200 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
205 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
214 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
230 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Chhatna
244 km
04:25
04:25
04:26
04:26
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
253 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
262 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
269 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
275 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
283 km
05:15
05:15
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
50min
Sanka
290 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Rukni
298 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Santaldih
306 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
313 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Sbewbabudih
319 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Talgaria
325 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Mahuda
336 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Januniatna
344 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
351 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Tupkadih
360 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
367 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train running or not?

A. Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train starts from Howrah Jn at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Bksc Pass 58013 train is Bokaro Stl City(BKSC). The train reaches Bokaro Stl City at 09:05