Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58015 Hwh Adra Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58015 Hwh Adra Passenger train live running status. 58015 Hwh Adra Passenger train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Adra Jn (ADRA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58015 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 58015 Hwh Adra Passenger from Howrah Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Adra Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Hwh Adra Passenger is 283 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Adra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Adra Passenger - 58015.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Santragachi Jn
7 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
45 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Mecheda
58 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
70 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Haur
80 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Radhamohanpur
84 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Balichak
90 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
20:00
20:00
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
8min
Girimaidan
117 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur
121 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Midnapore
127 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Godapiasal
139 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Salboni
152 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
163 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
175 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Bogri Road
179 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
188 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
200 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
205 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
214 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Bheduasol
223 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
230 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Chhatna
244 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
253 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
262 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
269 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
283 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58015 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train running or not?

A. Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train starts from Howrah Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Adra Passenger 58015 train is Adra Jn(ADRA). The train reaches Adra Jn at 23:45