Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58819 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58819 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 58819 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58819 train covers 64 stations. The departure time for 58819 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) from Jharsuguda Jn is 07:10. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 21:20. The total distance covered by Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) is 486 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jharsuguda Jn to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) - 58819.
Thursday
28-09-2023
Yesterday
29-09-2023
Today
30-09-2023
Tomorrow
01-10-2023
Yet to start from Jharsuguda Jn at 07:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jharsuguda Jn
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Ib
8 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Brajrajnagar
11 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Belpahar
20 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Hemagiri
34 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Daghora
41 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Jamga
53 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Kotarlia
62 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
71 km
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
30min
Kirodimalnagar
78 km
09:06
09:06
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhupdeopur
87 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Robertson
97 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
105 km
09:34
09:34
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
2min
Jharradih
111 km
09:42
09:42
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Sakti
121 km
09:49
09:49
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
5min
Jetha P H
129 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Baradwar
135 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Saragaon Rd P H
143 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
151 km
10:36
10:36
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
162 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Kapan P H
169 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
177 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Kotmi Sonar P H
183 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Jairamnagar
190 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Gatora
198 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
204 km
12:30
12:30
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
40min
Dadhapara
211 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Chakarbhata P H
214 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Belha
220 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Dagori
227 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Nipania
235 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
250 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Hathbandh
265 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
276 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Baikunth P H
282 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Siliari
291 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Mandhar
302 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Urkura
310 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Wrs Colony P H
312 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
314 km
15:55
15:55
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
35min
Saraswatinagar
318 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Sarona
321 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Kumhari
327 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
C Cabin
335 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
G Cabin
336 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai
338 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
343 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhilainagar
347 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Durg
351 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Rasmara
359 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Murhipar
367 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Parmalkasa
374 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Raj Nandgaon
382 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Bakal
392 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Musra
400 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Jatkanhar
407 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Dongargarh
413 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Paniajob
421 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Bortalao
430 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Darekasa
438 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Salekasa
449 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Amgaon
464 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Gudma
475 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
486 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58819 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train running or not?

A. Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train starts from Jharsuguda Jn at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train now?

A. Check the location of Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 64 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train?

A. The last stop for Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger (unreserved) 58819 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 21:20