Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59014 Surat Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59014 Surat Passenger train live running status. 59014 Surat Passenger train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59014 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 59014 Surat Passenger from Bhusaval Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Surat is 04:10. The total distance covered by Surat Passenger is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Surat Passenger - 59014.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 15hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Paldhi
35 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
46 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Dharangaon
53 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhone
60 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Takarkhede
67 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
78 km
20:28
20:28
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
3min
Bhortex
86 km
20:46
20:46
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
1min
Padse
94 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
100 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
107 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Hol
112 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
120 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Sonshelu
126 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Vikhran Road
131 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
139 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
151 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
161 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
174 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Khandbaara
196 km
23:36
23:36
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
2min
Chinchpada
215 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Navapur
231 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Ukai Songadh
255 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
274 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Madhi
288 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
303 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
319 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
330 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Surat
334 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Surat Passenger 59014 train running or not?

A. Surat Passenger 59014 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Surat Passenger 59014 train now?

A. Check the location of Surat Passenger 59014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Surat Passenger 59014 train?

A. The last stop for Surat Passenger 59014 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 04:10