Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

59049 Bl Vg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59049 Bl Vg Passenger train live running status. 59049 Bl Vg Passenger train runs from Valsad (BL) to Viramgam Jn (VG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59049 train covers 63 stations. The departure time for 59049 Bl Vg Passenger from Valsad is 06:05. The arrival time to Viramgam Jn is 20:10. The total distance covered by Bl Vg Passenger is 363 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Viramgam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl Vg Passenger - 59049.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Valsad at 06:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Dungri
9 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Joravasan
14 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
18 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Amalsad
23 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
27 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
30 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
39 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
47 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Sachin
54 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
59 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
64 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Surat
68 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Utran
72 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
75 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
79 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
82 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Kudsad
89 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Kim
92 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
100 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Hathuran
104 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
108 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
118 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
128 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Chavaj
133 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Nabipur
140 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Varediya
147 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Palej
153 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Lakodara
160 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
168 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
176 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Itola
180 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Varnama
184 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Makarpura
190 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Vishvamitri
195 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
198 km
12:00
12:00
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
15min
Bajva
205 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
211 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
213 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
218 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
223 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Vadod
227 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
234 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Kanjari Boriyav
241 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Utarsanda
247 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
252 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Gothaj
262 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
270 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Nenpur
274 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Kanil
277 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Barejadi
281 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Geratpur
285 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Vatva
290 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Maninagar
295 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
17:55
17:55
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
35min
Sabarmati Jn
303 km
18:41
18:41
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
309 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Ambli Road
315 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Sanand
326 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Chharodi
338 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Virochannagar
344 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Jakhvada
351 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
363 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59049 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train running or not?

A. Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train starts from Valsad at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 63 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train?

A. The last stop for Bl Vg Passenger 59049 train is Viramgam Jn(VG). The train reaches Viramgam Jn at 20:10