Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59227 Btd Bvc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59227 Btd Bvc Passenger train live running status. 59227 Btd Bvc Passenger train runs from Botad Jn (BTD) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59227 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 59227 Btd Bvc Passenger from Botad Jn is 20:35. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 22:50. The total distance covered by Btd Bvc Passenger is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Botad Jn to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Btd Bvc Passenger - 59227.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Botad Jn at 20:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Botad Jn
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Lathidad
11 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Ningala Jn
18 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Alampur
26 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Ujalvav
32 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
42 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Sanosra
54 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
64 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
71 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Vartej
82 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhavanagar Para
89 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
92 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59227 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train running or not?

A. Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train starts from Botad Jn at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train now?

A. Check the location of Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train?

A. The last stop for Btd Bvc Passenger 59227 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 22:50