Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59441Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 59441 live train running status. 59441 Ahmedabad Pass PASSENGER runs from Mumbai Central to Nandurbar and covers 93 stations. The station code for Mumbai Central is MMCT and the station code for Nandurbar is NDB. The departure time for Ahmedabad Pass from Mumbai Central is 22:40 and the arrival time to Nandurbar is 15:00. There are 14 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Ahmedabad Pass 59441 is 424 Km. Now you can spot where is 59441 now and also check running status history & live status of 59441 - Ahmedabad Pass today via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Mumbai Central.
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Tuesday
25-06-2019
Yesterday
26-06-2019
Today
27-06-2019
Tomorrow
28-06-2019
Saturday
29-06-2019
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 22:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
4
Source
Dadar
6 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
5
2min
Borivali
30 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
4
2min
Bhayandar
39 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
4
2min
Vasai Road
47 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
5
2min
Virar
56 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
3
2min
Saphale
72 km
00:46
00:46
00:47
00:47
On Time
1
1min
Kelva Road
78 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
2
2min
Palghar
86 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
2min
Boisar
98 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
2
2min
Vangaon
107 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
1
1min
Dahanu Road
119 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
1
2min
Gholvad
130 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
2
1min
Umbargam Road
140 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
1
1min
Sanjan
145 km
02:42
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time
1
1min
Bhilad
156 km
02:56
02:56
02:57
02:57
On Time
2
1min
Karambeli
161 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
1
1min
Vapi
170 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
1
2min
Udvada
178 km
03:22
03:22
03:23
03:23
On Time
1
1min
Pardi
183 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
2
1min
Valsad
194 km
03:55
03:55
04:15
04:15
On Time
2
20min
Dungri
203 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
1min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
2min
Amalsad
217 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
1
2min
Ancheli
221 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
1min
Vedchha
224 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Navsari
233 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
1
2min
Maroli
241 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
1
2min
Sachin
248 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
1
1min
Bhestan
253 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
1
2min
Udhna Jn
258 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
1
2min
Surat
262 km
06:05
06:05
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
40min
Utran
266 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
2
1min
Kosad
269 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
1min
Gothangam
273 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
1
1min
Sayan
276 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
1
1min
Kudsad
283 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
1min
Kim
286 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
2min
Kosamba Jn
293 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
1
2min
Hathuran
298 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
1
1min
Panoli
302 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
2
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
1
2min
Bharuch Jn
321 km
08:14
08:14
08:19
08:19
On Time
1
5min
Chavaj
327 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
1
1min
Nabipur
333 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
2
1min
Varediya
340 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
2
1min
Palej
346 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
2min
Lakodara
353 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
2
1min
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
2
2min
Kashipura Sarar
369 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
2
1min
Itola
373 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
2
1min
Varnama
377 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
2
1min
Makarpura
383 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
2
1min
Vishvamitri
388 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
391 km
10:15
10:15
11:15
11:15
On Time
4
60min
Bajva
399 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
3
2min
Ranoli
404 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
1min
Nandesari
406 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
2
1min
Vasad Jn
412 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
2
1min
Adas Road
416 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
2
1min
Vadod
420 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
2
1min
Anand Jn
427 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
5min
Kanjari Boriyav
435 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
3
1min
Utarsanda
440 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
2
1min
Nadiad Jn
445 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
3
1min
Gothaj
455 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
2
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
463 km
13:17
13:17
13:19
13:19
On Time
3
2min
Nenpur
467 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
2
1min
Kanil
470 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
1min
Barejadi
474 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
2
1min
Geratpur
478 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
2
1min
Vatva
483 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
3
1min
Maninagar
488 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
491 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
2
Destination