more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59441Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
22:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
29 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhayandar
38 km
23:44
23:46
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
47 km
00:11
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Virar
55 km
00:26
00:28
Cancelled
-
-
Saphale
71 km
00:46
00:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kelva Road
78 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
86 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
97 km
01:35
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vangaon
107 km
01:47
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
119 km
02:02
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Gholvad
130 km
02:15
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
139 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjan
145 km
02:42
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
156 km
02:56
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Karambeli
161 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
168 km
03:10
03:12
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
177 km
03:22
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Pardi
183 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
194 km
03:55
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dungri
203 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
212 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
217 km
04:41
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ancheli
221 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vedchha
224 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
233 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
241 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sachin
248 km
05:26
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bhestan
253 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
263 km
06:05
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Utran
266 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kosad
270 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gothangam
273 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sayan
276 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kudsad
284 km
07:19
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
286 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
294 km
07:34
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hathuran
299 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Panoli
302 km
07:50
07:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
313 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
322 km
08:14
08:19
Cancelled
-
-
Chavaj
328 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
334 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Varediya
341 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
347 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Lakodara
355 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
363 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kashipura Sarar
370 km
09:21
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Itola
374 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Varnama
378 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Makarpura
384 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Vishvamitri
390 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
392 km
10:15
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bajva
399 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ranoli
404 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandesari
406 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vasad Jn
412 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Adas Road
416 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vadod
421 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
427 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjari Boriyav
435 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Utarsanda
440 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
446 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Gothaj
455 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
463 km
13:17
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nenpur
467 km
13:26
13:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kanil
470 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barejadi
475 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Geratpur
478 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vatva
483 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
488 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination