Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59441 Ahmedabad Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59441 Ahmedabad Pass train live running status. 59441 Ahmedabad Pass train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Nandurbar (NDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59441 train covers 92 stations. The departure time for 59441 Ahmedabad Pass from Mumbai Central is 22:40. The arrival time to Nandurbar is . The total distance covered by Ahmedabad Pass is 423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Nandurbar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ahmedabad Pass - 59441.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 22hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
6 km
22:48
22:48
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
30 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhayandar
39 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
48 km
23:59
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Virar
56 km
00:26
00:26
00:28
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Saphale
73 km
00:46
00:46
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
79 km
00:54
00:54
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
87 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Boisar
99 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Vangaon
108 km
01:47
01:47
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
120 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
131 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
140 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
145 km
02:42
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
157 km
02:56
02:56
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
162 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
170 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
178 km
03:22
03:22
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
184 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
194 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Dungri
203 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
218 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
221 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
225 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
233 km
05:04
05:04
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
3min
Maroli
242 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
248 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
253 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
06:05
06:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
70min
Utran
266 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
270 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
273 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
276 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Kudsad
283 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Kim
286 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
294 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Hathuran
298 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
302 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
08:02
08:02
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
322 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
Chavaj
327 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Nabipur
334 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Varediya
341 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Palej
347 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Lakodara
354 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Kashipura Sarar
370 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Itola
374 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Varnama
377 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Makarpura
383 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Vishvamitri
389 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
10:15
10:15
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
60min
Bajva
399 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Ranoli
404 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Nandesari
407 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Vasad Jn
412 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Adas Road
417 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Vadod
421 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
427 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Kanjari Boriyav
435 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Utarsanda
440 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
446 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Gothaj
455 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
463 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Nenpur
467 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Kanil
470 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Barejadi
475 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Geratpur
478 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Vatva
483 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Maninagar
488 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
491 km
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
-
Surat
263 km
06:05
07:15
On Time
-
70min
Chalthan
278 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Bagumra
282 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
287 km
08:01
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
293 km
08:11
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Timbarva
300 km
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
308 km
08:35
08:38
On Time
-
3min
Kahet
314 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
324 km
09:12
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Kikakui Road
335 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Dosvada
337 km
09:36
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
342 km
09:43
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhadbhunja
354 km
10:03
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
365 km
10:31
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Kolda
376 km
10:45
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
382 km
10:54
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
392 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
400 km
11:24
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Dhekvad
414 km
11:45
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
423 km
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train running or not?

A. Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train starts from Mumbai Central at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train now?

A. Check the location of Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 92 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train?

A. The last stop for Ahmedabad Pass 59441 train is Nandurbar(NDB). The train reaches Nandurbar at