Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger train live running status. 59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger train runs from Rajkot Jn (RJT) to Okha (OKHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59551 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger from Rajkot Jn is 22:20. The arrival time to Okha is 05:30. The total distance covered by Rajkot - Okha Passenger is 251 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajkot Jn to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rajkot - Okha Passenger - 59551.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Rajkot Jn at 22:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajkot Jn
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Padadhari
24 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
38 km
23:21
23:21
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
1min
Jam Wanthali
54 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Alia Bada
66 km
00:18
00:18
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
1min
Hapa
76 km
00:32
00:32
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
5min
Jamnagar
84 km
00:49
00:49
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
5min
Lakhabawal
96 km
01:12
01:12
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
1min
Kanalas Jn
111 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
1min
Khambhaliya
138 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhatel
157 km
02:27
02:27
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhopalka
171 km
02:42
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhatiya
181 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
222 km
04:23
04:23
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
5min
Varvala
228 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhimrana
235 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Mithapur
242 km
05:01
05:01
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Okha
251 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59551 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train running or not?

A. Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train starts from Rajkot Jn at 22:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train now?

A. Check the location of Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train?

A. The last stop for Rajkot - Okha Passenger 59551 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 05:30