Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59838 Kota Jlwc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59838 Kota Jlwc Passenger train live running status. 59838 Kota Jlwc Passenger train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59838 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 59838 Kota Jlwc Passenger from Kota Jn is 06:55. The arrival time to JHALAWAR CITY is . The total distance covered by Kota Jlwc Passenger is 97 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to JHALAWAR CITY. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota Jlwc Passenger - 59838.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 18hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Dakaniya Talav
9 km
07:15
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Dadhdevi
16 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
22 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
34 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Dara
47 km
07:56
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
56 km
08:07
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Morak
62 km
08:15
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
72 km
08:26
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Julmi
80 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Jhalawar City
97 km
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59838 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train running or not?

A. Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train starts from Kota Jn at 06:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train?

A. The last stop for Kota Jlwc Passenger 59838 train is JHALAWAR CITY(JLWC). The train reaches JHALAWAR CITY at