more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59840Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
15:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dakaniya Talav
9 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dadhdevi
16 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Alniya
22 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ravtha Road
34 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dara
47 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanwalpura
56 km
16:50
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Morak
62 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
72 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Julmi
80 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar City
97 km
18:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination