Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63237 BXR MGS PASS Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63237 BXR MGS PASS train live running status. 63237 BXR MGS PASS train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Subedarganj (SFG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63237 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 63237 BXR MGS PASS from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 04:30. The arrival time to Subedarganj is 09:40. The total distance covered by BXR MGS PASS is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Subedarganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of BXR MGS PASS - 63237.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Jeonathpur
7 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Ahraura Road
13 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Kailahat
22 km
05:16
05:16
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Chunar
32 km
05:35
05:35
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
35min
Dagmagpur
39 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Pahara
47 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Jhingura
54 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur
63 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Vindhyachal
70 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Birohe
75 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Gaipura
82 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Jigna
89 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Manda Road
98 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Unchdih
106 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Meja Road
114 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Bheerpur
125 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Karchana
134 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Naini
145 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
152 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Subedarganj
156 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63237 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is BXR MGS PASS 63237 train running or not?

A. BXR MGS PASS 63237 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is BXR MGS PASS 63237 train now?

A. Check the location of BXR MGS PASS 63237 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for BXR MGS PASS 63237 train?

A. The last stop for BXR MGS PASS 63237 train is Subedarganj(SFG). The train reaches Subedarganj at 09:40