Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

63247 Pnbe Gaya Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63247 Pnbe Gaya Memu train live running status. 63247 Pnbe Gaya Memu train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63247 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 63247 Pnbe Gaya Memu from Patna Jn is 09:15. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Pnbe Gaya Memu is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Gaya Memu - 63247.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 09:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Nadauj
36 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63247 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train starts from Patna Jn at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Gaya Memu 63247 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 12:15