Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63248Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check the live Gaya Pnbe Memu running status here. 63248 PASSENGER runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn and covers 29 stations. The station code for Gaya Jn is GAYA and the station code for Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu from Gaya Jn is 10:00 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:00. There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Now you can spot your train Gaya Pnbe Memu and also check current status of 63248 - Gaya Pnbe Memu via ixigo. And to know the live 63248 - Gaya Pnbe Memu running status, check here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Yesterday
05-12-2019
Today
06-12-2019
Tomorrow
07-12-2019
Sunday
08-12-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
5
Source
Chakand
10 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
1
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
1
1min
Barabar Halt
23 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
23 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
WKND
28 km
10:40
10:40
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
1
1min
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
41 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
2min
Karona Halt
51 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
54 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
55 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
1min
Teneri Halt
57 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
62 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
1
2min
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
68 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
1
1min
Neema Halt
69 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
1min
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
78 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
1
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
9
Destination