Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63248Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63248 live running status on ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Memu runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 29 stations. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Memu PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 10:00 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is . There are ${totalTrainCoaches} coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Memu is 92 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Thursday
09-07-2020
Yesterday
10-07-2020
Today
11-07-2020
Tomorrow
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ore Halt
13 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
10:20
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Barabar Halt
23 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
28 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
41 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
54 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
57 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
11:39
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
69 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
12:22
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination