Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

64094 Ssb Nzm Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64094 Ssb Nzm Emu train live running status. 64094 Ssb Nzm Emu train runs from Shakurbasti (SSB) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64094 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 64094 Ssb Nzm Emu from Shakurbasti is 08:30. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 09:13. The total distance covered by Ssb Nzm Emu is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shakurbasti to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ssb Nzm Emu - 64094.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Shakurbasti at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 19hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Patelnagar
5 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Kirtinagar
7 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Naraina Vihar
8 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Indrapuri
10 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Brar Square
11 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Sardar Patel Rd
15 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Chanakyapuri
15 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Safdarjng
17 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Sarojini Nagar
18 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Lodi Colony
20 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Sewa Nagar
21 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Lajpat Nagar
23 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
25 km
09:13
09:13
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64094 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train running or not?

A. Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train starts from Shakurbasti at 08:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train now?

A. Check the location of Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train?

A. The last stop for Ssb Nzm Emu 64094 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 09:13