Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64156 Etw Cnb Emu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64156 Etw Cnb Emu train live running status. 64156 Etw Cnb Emu train runs from Etawah Jn (ETW) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64156 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 64156 Etw Cnb Emu from Etawah Jn is 16:25. The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 19:20. The total distance covered by Etw Cnb Emu is 139 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Etawah Jn to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Etw Cnb Emu - 64156.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Etawah Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 3hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Ekdil
10 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
19 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Samhon
30 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Achalda
39 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Pata
47 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
56 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanchausi
65 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
76 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Ambiapur
86 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Rura
95 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Maitha
106 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhaupur
116 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Panki Dham
128 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Govindpuri
135 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
139 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64156 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train running or not?

A. Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train starts from Etawah Jn at 16:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train now?

A. Check the location of Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train?

A. The last stop for Etw Cnb Emu 64156 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 19:20