Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66544 KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66544 KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu train live running status. 66544 KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Kuppam (KPN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66544 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 66544 KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu from KSR Bengaluru is 11:45. The arrival time to Kuppam is . The total distance covered by KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Kuppam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu - 66544.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
7 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
11 km
12:05
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
12:12
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
18 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
23 km
12:25
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
31 km
12:33
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Malur
43 km
12:43
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
53 km
12:51
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
58 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
70 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamasamudram
82 km
13:31
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
89 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Gudupulli
94 km
13:47
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
104 km
14:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66544 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train running or not?

A. KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train now?

A. Check the location of KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train?

A. The last stop for KSR Bengaluru Kuppam Memu 66544 train is Kuppam(KPN). The train reaches Kuppam at