Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66550 Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66550 Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu train live running status. 66550 Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Jolarpettai (JTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66550 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 66550 Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu from KSR Bengaluru is 09:15. The arrival time to Jolarpettai is . The total distance covered by Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu is 144 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Jolarpettai. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu - 66550.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 11hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
09:26
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
7 km
09:31
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
11 km
09:36
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
09:40
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
18 km
09:49
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
23 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
31 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Malur
43 km
10:17
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
53 km
10:25
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
58 km
10:33
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
70 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
82 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
89 km
11:12
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Gudupulli
94 km
11:20
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
104 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Mulanur
116 km
11:43
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Patchur
127 km
11:54
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Somanayakkanpti
135 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
144 km
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66550 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train running or not?

A. Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train now?

A. Check the location of Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train?

A. The last stop for Ksr Bengaluru - Jolarpettai Memu 66550 train is Jolarpettai(JTJ). The train reaches Jolarpettai at