Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66605 कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66605 कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर train live running status. 66605 कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Shoranur Jn (SRR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 66605 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 66605 कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर from Coimbatore Jn is 10:00. The arrival time to Shoranur Jn is 12:40. The total distance covered by कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर is 99 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Shoranur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर - 66605.
Friday
24-03-2023
Yesterday
25-03-2023
Tomorrow
27-03-2023
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 10:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Podanur Jn
5 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Madukarai
15 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Ettimadai
21 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Walayar
29 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanjikode
42 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
55 km
11:12
11:12
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
3min
Parli
64 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Mankarai
71 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Lakkiti
79 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Palappuram
83 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
87 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Mannanur
94 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66605 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train running or not?

A. कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train now?

A. Check the location of कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train?

A. The last stop for कोइंबटोर शोरानूर पैसेंजर 66605 train is Shoranur Jn(SRR). The train reaches Shoranur Jn at 12:40