Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67241 Bza Coa Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67241 Bza Coa Passenger train live running status. 67241 Bza Coa Passenger train runs from Vijayawada Jn (BZA) to Kakinada Port (COA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67241 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 67241 Bza Coa Passenger from Vijayawada Jn is 19:40. The arrival time to Kakinada Port is 00:30. The total distance covered by Bza Coa Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayawada Jn to Kakinada Port. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bza Coa Passenger - 67241.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Vijayawada Jn at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayawada Jn
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Mustabada
13 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Gannavaram
19 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Nuzvid
41 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Vatlur
51 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Powerpet
58 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
59 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhimadolu
78 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Pulla
85 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Chebrol
93 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Unguturu
95 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
107 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Navabpalem
116 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Marampalli
119 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
127 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Chagallu
135 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Pasivedala
138 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
141 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Godavari
146 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
149 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Dwarapudi
169 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
173 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Bikkavolu
182 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Medapadu
190 km
23:16
23:16
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
199 km
23:27
23:27
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Town
212 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Kakinada Port
213 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67241 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train running or not?

A. Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train starts from Vijayawada Jn at 19:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train now?

A. Check the location of Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train?

A. The last stop for Bza Coa Passenger 67241 train is Kakinada Port(COA). The train reaches Kakinada Port at 00:30