Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68002 Belda Hwh Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68002 Belda Hwh Memu train live running status. 68002 Belda Hwh Memu train runs from Jaleswar (JER) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68002 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 68002 Belda Hwh Memu from Jaleswar is . The arrival time to Howrah Jn is . The total distance covered by Belda Hwh Memu is 183 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaleswar to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Belda Hwh Memu - 68002.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Jaleswar at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaleswar
-
Source
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Lakshannath Rd
6 km
06:15
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Angua
12 km
06:21
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Dantan
16 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Nikursini
25 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Belda
33 km
06:40
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Bakhrabad
39 km
06:48
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Narayangarh
45 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Benapur
56 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Hijli
64 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
68 km
07:30
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Balichak
92 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Panskura
113 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Mecheda
125 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Deulti
132 km
08:35
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Bagnan
138 km
08:42
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Ulubaria
151 km
08:53
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Andul
171 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Santragachi Jn
176 km
09:18
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Howrah Jn
183 km
09:48
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68002 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train running or not?

A. Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train starts from Jaleswar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train now?

A. Check the location of Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train?

A. The last stop for Belda Hwh Memu 68002 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at