Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68034 सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68034 सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू train live running status. 68034 सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68034 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 68034 सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू from Sambalpur is 07:30. The arrival time to Jharsuguda Jn is 09:00. The total distance covered by सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू is 48 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Jharsuguda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू - 68034.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Sambalpur Road
1 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Sarla Junction
7 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Sason
13 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Rengali
22 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Lapanga
33 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Brundamal
42 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Road
46 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Jharsuguda Jn
48 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train running or not?

A. सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train starts from Sambalpur at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train now?

A. Check the location of सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train?

A. The last stop for सम्बलपुर - झारसुगुड़ा मेमू 68034 train is Jharsuguda Jn(JSG). The train reaches Jharsuguda Jn at 09:00