Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68723 DGG G MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68723 DGG G MEMU train live running status. 68723 DGG G MEMU train runs from Dongargarh (DGG) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68723 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 68723 DGG G MEMU from Dongargarh is 21:40. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 23:25. The total distance covered by DGG G MEMU is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dongargarh to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of DGG G MEMU - 68723.
Sunday
24-09-2023
Yesterday
25-09-2023
Today
26-09-2023
Tomorrow
27-09-2023
Yet to start from Dongargarh at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 13hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dongargarh
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Paniajob
7 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Bortalao
16 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Darekasa
24 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Salekasa
35 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Dhanoli P H
43 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Amgaon
50 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Gudma
61 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
73 km
23:25
23:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68723 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is DGG G MEMU 68723 train running or not?

A. DGG G MEMU 68723 train starts from Dongargarh at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is DGG G MEMU 68723 train now?

A. Check the location of DGG G MEMU 68723 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for DGG G MEMU 68723 train?

A. The last stop for DGG G MEMU 68723 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 23:25