Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69122 गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69122 गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर train live running status. 69122 गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर train runs from Godhra Jn (GDA) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69122 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 69122 गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर from Godhra Jn is . The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is . The total distance covered by गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर is 73 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Godhra Jn to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर - 69122.
Sunday
23-06-2024
Yesterday
24-06-2024
Today
25-06-2024
Tomorrow
26-06-2024
Yet to start from Godhra Jn at
Refresh
Updated 19hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godhra Jn
-
Source
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Kharsaliya
10 km
06:07
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Derol
23 km
06:18
06:19
On Time
-
1min
Bakrol
30 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
35 km
06:30
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Lotana
41 km
06:35
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Samlaya Jn
47 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Alindra Road
52 km
06:49
06:51
On Time
-
2min
Pilol
59 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Chhayapuri
66 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
73 km
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train running or not?

A. गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train starts from Godhra Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train now?

A. Check the location of गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train?

A. The last stop for गोधरा वडोदरा पैसेंजर 69122 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at