Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

69157 Ddr Drd Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69157 Ddr Drd Memu train live running status. 69157 Ddr Drd Memu train runs from Bayana Jn (BXN) to Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69157 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 69157 Ddr Drd Memu from Bayana Jn is 09:10. The arrival time to Yamuna Bdg Agra is 12:05. The total distance covered by Ddr Drd Memu is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bayana Jn to Yamuna Bdg Agra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddr Drd Memu - 69157.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Bayana Jn at 09:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bayana Jn
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
Source
Birambad
4 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
9 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
14 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
21 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
27 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
34 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
39 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
48 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Singarpur
54 km
10:21
10:21
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
60 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
68 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Pathauli
74 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
82 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
84 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
5min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
87 km
12:05
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

69157 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train running or not?

A. Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train starts from Bayana Jn at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train?

A. The last stop for Ddr Drd Memu 69157 train is Yamuna Bdg Agra(JAB). The train reaches Yamuna Bdg Agra at 12:05