Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74674 Ptk Asr Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74674 Ptk Asr Dmu train live running status. 74674 Ptk Asr Dmu train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to Verka Jn (VKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74674 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 74674 Ptk Asr Dmu from Pathankot is 12:00. The arrival time to Verka Jn is 14:35. The total distance covered by Ptk Asr Dmu is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to Verka Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ptk Asr Dmu - 74674.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Bharoli
2 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
2min
Sarna
7 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Jakolari
12 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Parna Nand
19 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Dina Nagar
24 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Gurdaspur
35 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Jhawar
41 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Sohal
45 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Dhariwal
49 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Chhina
56 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
2min
Batala Sugar Ml
63 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Batala Jn
68 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Jaintipura
78 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Kathunangal
88 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Verka Jn
98 km
14:35
14:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74674 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train running or not?

A. Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train starts from Pathankot at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train now?

A. Check the location of Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train?

A. The last stop for Ptk Asr Dmu 74674 train is Verka Jn(VKA). The train reaches Verka Jn at 14:35