Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74904 Ptk Juc Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74904 Ptk Juc Dmu train live running status. 74904 Ptk Juc Dmu train runs from Pathankot (PTK) to Jalandhar City (JUC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74904 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 74904 Ptk Juc Dmu from Pathankot is 17:35. The arrival time to Jalandhar City is 20:50. The total distance covered by Ptk Juc Dmu is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pathankot to Jalandhar City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ptk Juc Dmu - 74904.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Pathankot at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 10hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pathankot
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
3 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Kandrori
13 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Ghiala
17 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Mirthal
23 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhangala
33 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Mukerian
43 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Unchi Bassi
52 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
58 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Garna Sahib
62 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Khudda Korala
66 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Tanda Urmar
74 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
2min
Cholang
80 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhogpur Sirwal
87 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Kala Bakra
96 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Alawalpur
102 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Suchipind
112 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
115 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74904 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train running or not?

A. Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train starts from Pathankot at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train now?

A. Check the location of Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train?

A. The last stop for Ptk Juc Dmu 74904 train is Jalandhar City(JUC). The train reaches Jalandhar City at 20:50