Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

75721 Sguj Hdb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75721 Sguj Hdb Passenger train live running status. 75721 Sguj Hdb Passenger train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to Haldibari (HDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75721 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 75721 Sguj Hdb Passenger from Siliguri Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to Haldibari is 19:20. The total distance covered by Sguj Hdb Passenger is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to Haldibari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sguj Hdb Passenger - 75721.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Siliguri Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Siliguri Town
2 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
New Jalpaiguri
7 km
17:25
17:25
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
10min
Ambari Falakata
15 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Belakoba
25 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Rningr Jlpaigri
33 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Mohitnagar
36 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Jalpaiguri
42 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Kadabari Hat
46 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Mandalghat
51 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Nandanpur Kerarpara Halt
54 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Kashiabari
58 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Haldibari
63 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75721 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train running or not?

A. Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train starts from Siliguri Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train now?

A. Check the location of Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train?

A. The last stop for Sguj Hdb Passenger 75721 train is Haldibari(HDB). The train reaches Haldibari at 19:20