Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

76841 CUPJ TPJ PASS Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 76841 CUPJ TPJ PASS train live running status. 76841 CUPJ TPJ PASS train runs from TIRUPADRIPULYUR (TDPR) to Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 76841 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 76841 CUPJ TPJ PASS from TIRUPADRIPULYUR is 06:00. The arrival time to Tiruchchirapali is 11:00. The total distance covered by CUPJ TPJ PASS is 185 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from TIRUPADRIPULYUR to Tiruchchirapali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of CUPJ TPJ PASS - 76841.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Tirupadripulyur at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupadripulyur
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Cuddalore Port
4 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Kurinijipadi
28 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Vadalur
34 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Neyveli
42 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Uttangal Manglm
48 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
61 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Vriddhachalm Tn
63 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Talanallur
70 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Pennadam
80 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Ichchangadu
83 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Ichchangadu Halt
85 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Mathur
90 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Sendurai
98 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Vellur Halt
102 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Ottakovil
106 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Ariyalur
115 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Sillakkudi
122 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Kallagam
131 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Kallakkudi Plgh
140 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Pullambadi
144 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Lalgudi
158 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Valadi
164 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Pichchandarkovl
169 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Uttamarkovil
171 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Srirangam
173 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchrpali Twn
176 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Ponmlai Gld Rck
182 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchchirapali
185 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

76841 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train running or not?

A. CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train starts from TIRUPADRIPULYUR at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train now?

A. Check the location of CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train?

A. The last stop for CUPJ TPJ PASS 76841 train is Tiruchchirapali(TPJ). The train reaches Tiruchchirapali at 11:00