Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

90461 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 90461 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local train live running status. 90461 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local train runs from Bmby Church Gte (CCG) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 90461 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 90461 Churchgate - Virar Fast Local from Bmby Church Gte is 11:18. The arrival time to Virar is 12:42. The total distance covered by Churchgate - Virar Fast Local is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bmby Church Gte to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Churchgate - Virar Fast Local - 90461.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Bmby Church Gte at 11:18
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bmby Church Gte
-
Source
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
Source
Bmby Marine Lns
1 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Charni Rd
2 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Grnt Rd
3 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Cntrl L
4 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
10 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Bandra
14 km
11:40
11:40
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
21 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
34 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
36 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
39 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
43 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
48 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
51 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
55 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Virar
60 km
12:42
12:42
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train running or not?

A. Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train starts from Bmby Church Gte at 11:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train now?

A. Check the location of Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train?

A. The last stop for Churchgate - Virar Fast Local 90461 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 12:42