Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

92068 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 92068 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local train live running status. 92068 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local train runs from Vasai Road (BSR) to Andheri (ADH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 92068 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 92068 Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local from Vasai Road is 16:00. The arrival time to Andheri is 16:48. The total distance covered by Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local is 29 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vasai Road to Andheri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local - 92068.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Vasai Road at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vasai Road
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Naigaon
3 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
8 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
11 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
15 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
17 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Kandivli
20 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Malad
22 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Goregoan
24 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Ram Mandir
26 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Jogeshvari
27 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
29 km
16:48
16:48
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

92068 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train running or not?

A. Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train starts from Vasai Road at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train now?

A. Check the location of Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train?

A. The last stop for Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local 92068 train is Andheri(ADH). The train reaches Andheri at 16:48