Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95120 S26 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95120 S26 train live running status. 95120 S26 train runs from Karjat (KJT) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95120 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 95120 S26 from Karjat is . The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is . The total distance covered by S26 is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karjat to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S26 - 95120.
Sunday
16-06-2024
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Karjat at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karjat
-
Source
11:19
On Time
3
Source
Bhivpuri Road
6 km
11:27
11:28
On Time
2
1min
Neral
13 km
11:34
11:35
On Time
2
1min
Vangani
21 km
11:42
11:43
On Time
2
1min
Badlapur
32 km
11:50
11:51
On Time
3
1min
Ambarnath
40 km
11:57
11:58
On Time
3
1min
ULHASNAGAR
42 km
12:01
12:02
On Time
2
1min
Vithalwadi
44 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
2
1min
Kalyan Jn
46 km
12:10
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is S26 95120 train running or not?

A. S26 95120 train starts from Karjat at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S26 95120 train now?

A. Check the location of S26 95120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S26 95120 train?

A. The last stop for S26 95120 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at