Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95146 S54 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95146 S54 train live running status. 95146 S54 train runs from Karjat (KJT) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95146 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 95146 S54 from Karjat is 22:03. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 23:54. The total distance covered by S54 is 98 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Karjat to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of S54 - 95146.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Today
21-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Karjat at 22:03
Refresh
Updated 9hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karjat
-
Source
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
Source
Bhivpuri Road
6 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Neral
13 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
17 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
21 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
32 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
40 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
42 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
44 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
46 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
51 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Diva
57 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Thane
64 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
78 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
82 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
89 km
23:38
23:38
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
93 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
98 km
23:54
23:54
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is S54 95146 train running or not?

A. S54 95146 train starts from Karjat at 22:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is S54 95146 train now?

A. Check the location of S54 95146 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for S54 95146 train?

A. The last stop for S54 95146 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 23:54