Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95406 N10 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95406 N10 train live running status. 95406 N10 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95406 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95406 N10 from Kasara is . The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is . The total distance covered by N10 is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N10 - 95406.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Kasara at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
07:22
On Time
-
Source
Oombermali
6 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
13 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Thansit
19 km
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
25 km
07:48
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
35 km
07:58
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
41 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
48 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
56 km
08:18
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
61 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
64 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
08:36
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
72 km
08:43
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Thane
85 km
08:55
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
88 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
95 km
09:07
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
103 km
09:15
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
109 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
114 km
09:29
09:30
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
118 km
09:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95406 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is N10 95406 train running or not?

A. N10 95406 train starts from Kasara at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N10 95406 train now?

A. Check the location of N10 95406 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N10 95406 train?

A. The last stop for N10 95406 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at