Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01457 Pune Gkp Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01457 Pune Gkp Sf Spl train live running status. 01457 Pune Gkp Sf Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Tue. 01457 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 01457 Pune Gkp Sf Spl from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 22:45. The total distance covered by Pune Gkp Sf Spl is 1753 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Gkp Sf Spl - 01457.
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at
Refresh
Updated 80hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
73 km
17:18
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
155 km
18:48
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
222 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
20:30
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
21:50
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
00:15
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
615 km
02:22
02:25
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
04:35
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
897 km
06:30
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
1035 km
08:45
08:50
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1188 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Orai
1302 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1409 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1482 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
1511 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1599 km
19:40
19:40
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
3min
Basti
1689 km
20:50
20:50
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1753 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01457 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train running or not?

A. Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Gkp Sf Spl 01457 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 22:45