Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01921 Pune Vglb Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01921 Pune Vglb Sf Spl train live running status. 01921 Pune Vglb Sf Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Thu. 01921 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 01921 Pune Vglb Sf Spl from Pune Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 09:35. The total distance covered by Pune Vglb Sf Spl is 1183 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Vglb Sf Spl - 01921.
Today
26-05-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 16hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
616 km
00:37
00:37
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
817 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
891 km
04:50
04:50
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Vidisha
944 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1029 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1092 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1183 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

01921 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 running or not?

A. Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 starts from Pune Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 now?

A. Check the location of Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Vglb Sf Spl 01921 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 09:35