Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01925 Vglj Cpr Su Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01925 Vglj Cpr Su Spl train live running status. 01925 Vglj Cpr Su Spl train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to Chhapra (CPR) on Wed. 01925 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 01925 Vglj Cpr Su Spl from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The arrival time to Chhapra is . The total distance covered by Vglj Cpr Su Spl is 745 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Chhapra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglj Cpr Su Spl - 01925.
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at
Refresh
Updated 145hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Moth
56 km
16:30
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Ait
89 km
17:00
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Orai
114 km
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
148 km
17:55
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
162 km
18:15
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
221 km
20:20
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
239 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
295 km
22:10
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
323 km
23:00
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
351 km
23:25
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
383 km
23:57
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
412 km
00:40
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
440 km
01:30
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Basti
501 km
02:40
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
566 km
04:30
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Deoria Sadar
615 km
05:45
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
636 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
685 km
07:00
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
745 km
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train running or not?

A. Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train now?

A. Check the location of Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train?

A. The last stop for Vglj Cpr Su Spl 01925 train is Chhapra(CPR). The train reaches Chhapra at